Ganesh ji
MMA FIGHTING
New_Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.
0
Followers
5167
Profile Views

Personal Information
Name
Name:
Ganesh ji
Name
Nickname:
new Nickname
Age
Age:
30
Weight class
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1995
Weight class
Weight Class:
Feather Weight
Weight class
Last Weigh-In:
39 Kg
Weight class
Hight/Reach:
132 cm / 51.57 Inches
Weight class
Born:
jaipur
Weight class
MMA record:
New MMA record
Gender
Gender:
male
Organization
Organisation:
New Organization
ufc
Interested in the UFC:
yes
Weight class
Current Streak:
new Current Streak
Weight class
Last fight:
May 22, 2019 in bvm
Weight class
Affiliation:
new Affiliation
Weight class
Country of origin:
Israel
Weight class
Location :
, ,
Weight class
Personal links:

Fight History & Record

Fight History - Pro

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
draw
newfingh Recods Yep
Heavy Weight | 104 lbs
bvm
Jaipur
fighting
May/22/2019
New
New
0 3:04 No Video!
win
fingh Recods
Bantam Weight | 267 lbs
fProfile Link
fLocation
fEvent Name
May/09/2019
fMethod
fReferee
6 10:10

Fight History - Amateur

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
loss
Ganesh Sharma
Heavy Weight | 220 lbs
Jaipur
Jaipur
Event1
May/08/2019
Method1
N/A
2 3:02 No Video!
cancel
Reason: Cancelation edit
newfinghReco Edit
Bantam Weight | 88 lbs
fProfile Link edit
fLocation edit
fEvent Name edit
May/08/2019
fMethod edit
fReferee edit
2 2:20 Video Link

Statistical Information
Wins 10
2 KO/TKO (20%)
3 SUBMISSIONS (30%)
4 DECISIONS (40%)
Losses 5
6 KO/TKO (120%)
7 SUBMISSIONS (140%)
8 DECISIONS (160%)

Logistical Information
Visa Issues: Yes
r Visa Issues
Contract Issues: Yes
r Contract Issues
Suspension Issues: Yes
r Contract Issues
Current health status: Ready to fight
Ready To Fight: Yes From 2019-05-02 To 2019-05-04
Contact Us:
More At TalentBidPro »
Contact Info:

MMA Links


Videos


Photos

Get Daily Update Subscribe to our Newsletter